Teams

2
2007 Blasters (Utica)
2009 Blasters (Utica)
A
Albany Blue
Albany Falcons
Albany Falcons
Albany Falcons
Albany Flyers
Albany U08 Falcons
Albany U12 Blue
Albany U12 Gray
Albany White
Alleycats 2006G CDYSL Blue
Alleycats 2008G CDYSL Blue
Alleycats 2009 Girls U13 Red
Alleycats 2009 Girls U13 White
Alleycats 2010 Girls U12 Red
Alleycats 2010 Girls U12 White
Alleycats 2011 Academy Blue
Alleycats 2011 Academy Red
Alleycats 2011 Academy White
Alleycats 2012/13 Academy Blue
Alleycats 2012/13 Academy Red
Alleycats 2012/13 Academy White
Alleycats 970 United 2008
Alleycats Lil Cats 1
Alleycats Lil Cats 2
APYSL U10 Boys Blue
APYSL U10 Boys Gold
APYSL U10 Girls
APYSL U12 Boy Warriors
APYSL U12 Girl Warriors
APYSL U14 Boys
APYSL U14 Girl Warriors
ASC Boys
Averill Park 2010G
Averill Park U8 Blue
Averill Park U8 Gold
B
Berkshire Ajax Soccer Club
Blackwatch Rush 2008/07 Girls
Blackwatch Rush 2010 Boys
Blackwatch Rush 2011 Boys
Blackwatch Rush 2013/12 Boys Black
Blackwatch Rush 2013/12 Boys Blue
Blackwatch Rush 2013/12 Boys Gray
Blackwatch Rush 2015/14 Coed
Brunswick Bandits
Brunswick Barracudas
Brunswick U14
Brunswick U16
Brunswick U18
Brunswick White
BSSC 2013 Chaos Purple
BSSC 2013 Chaos White
BSSC STORM U9
BSSC Strikers
BSSC U10 Boys Thunder
BSSC U10 Boys Tornados
BSSC U10 Lightening Black
BSSC U10 Lightening Blue
BSSC U12 Blizzard White
BSSC U12 Boys Outlaws Gold
BSSC U12 Boy's Reign Purple
BSSC U12 Boys Shock White
BSSC U12G Blizzard Purple
BSSC U-14 Impact Purple
BSSC U16 Boys Tottenham
BSSC U8 Gold
BSSC U8 Purple
BSSC U8 Silver
BSSC U8 White
BSSC United
C
Capital United Blue Streaks
Capital United SC - Blue
Clifton Park Evolution
Clifton Park Evolution U14
Coliseum 315 Rebels
Coliseum Ajax
Coliseum Arsenal 08 Boys
Coliseum Devils 2006
Colonie U10 Boys
Colonie U10 Girls
Colonie u12 Boys - Gold
Colonie U14 Boys
Colonie u16 Boys
Colonie U8 Black
Colonie U8 White
Colonie United U12 Boys
CP Evolution Cougars
CPSC Cobras
CPSC Evolution 09 Boys
CPSC Evolution Tigers
CPSC Evolution U12 Girls
CPSC Evolution U14 Girls
CPSC U12 Evolution
CPSC U19 Express
CPSC U9G Evolution
D
Dutchmen 2005/2004 Republic
Dutchmen 2010
Dutchmen Bold
Dutchmen Courage
Dutchmen Dash
Dutchmen Defiance
Dutchmen Fury
Dutchmen Leeds
Dutchmen Legion
Dutchmen Rising
Dutchmen Roughnecks
Dutchmen Rovers 2011
Dutchmen Spirit
Dutchmen Switchbacks
E
Evolution U10
Evolution U11 Girls
F
FC Columbia U10 BLUE
FC Columbia U10 Red
FC Columbia U12 Blue
FC Columbia U12 G
FC Columbia U12 Red
FC Columbia U14 B
FC Columbia U14 G
FC Columbia U16 Blue
FC Columbia U16 Red
FC Columbia U18 Red
FC Dutchmen Republic
Fifty FC Boys U10: Black Knights
Fifty FC Boys U10: Maroon Marauders
Fifty FC Boys U10: Red Rebels
Fifty FC Coed
Fifty FC Fire
Fifty FC Heat
Fifty FC Lightning
Fifty FC Maroon
Fifty FC Maroon
Fifty FC Pumas
Fifty FC Thunder
Fifty FC U10 Girls Lightning
Fifty FC U10 Girls Thunder
Fifty FC U14 Boys Black
Fifty FC u16 Girls
Firestorm phoenix
Firestorm pride
Firestorm spirit
Firestorm warriors
Force B
Force B
Force B - U12 Girls
Force B 10
Force B 14
Force M
Force M U14B
Force M U18B
Force N U12B
Force N U14 G
Force N U18B
Force N U18G
Fulton Force G
Fulton United Force B
G
Greenbush SC 2008/2009 Boys
Greenbush SC 2008/2009 Girls White
Greenbush SC 2010/2011 Boys Green
Greenbush SC 2010/2011 Boys White
Greenbush SC 2012/2013 Girls White
Greenbush SC 2014/2015
Greenbush SC Boys 2004/2005
Greenbush SC Boys 2006 White
Greenbush SC Boys 2007/2008
Greenbush SC Boys 2012/2013 Green
Greenbush SC Boys 2012/2013 White
Greenbush SC Girls 2004/2005
Greenbush SC Girls 2008/2009 Girls
Greenbush SC Girls 2010/2011 Green
Greenbush SC Girls 2010/2011 White
Greenbush SC Girls 2011
Greenbush SC Girls 2012/2013 Green
Greenville U10B Crew
Greenville U12 Revolution
Greenville U12G Spirit
Greenville U14B Galaxy
Greenville U14G Courage
Greenville U18B Red Bull
Greenville U18G Pride
Greenville U8C Dynamo
L
Lansingburgh FC
Latham Circle Soccer Club Bison
Latham Circle Soccer Club Saints
Latham FC Saints
Latham Saints City
Latham Saints FC Chelsea
Latham Saints Legion
Latham Saints United
Latham Saints United
LCSC Saints
LCSC Saints
LCSC Saints Blue U12 Boys
LCSC Saints White U12 Boys
N
New Scotland Eagles
New Scotland Sounders
New Scotland Strikers
New Scotland Thunder
New Scotland Tsunami
New York Elite Alleycats FC 2010 White
New York Elite Alleycats FC 2011 Red
New York Elite Alleycats FC 2011 White
New York Elite Alleycats FC 2012 Blue
New York Elite Alleycats FC 2012 Red
New York Elite Alleycats FC 2012 White
New York Elite Alleycats FC 2013 Blue
New York Elite Alleycats FC 2013 White
New York Elite Alleycats FC U8
Niskayuna Boys U10 Black
Niskayuna Boys U10 Red
Niskayuna Boys U12
Niskayuna Boys U14
Niskayuna Boys U16
Niskayuna Coed U8 Black
Niskayuna Coed U8 Grey
Niskayuna Coed U8 Red
Niskayuna Girls U10
Niskayuna Girls U12 Grey
Niskayuna Girls U12 Red
Niskayuna Girls U16
North Star Premier Soccer U10 Blue
North Star Premier Soccer U12B White
North Star Premier Soccer U14B City
Northern United U10G Angry Frogs
Northern United U12 Firefoxes
Northern United U12 White Leopards
Northern United U14 Girls
Northern United U14 Thunder
Northern United U16 Dominators
Northern United U17 White Lightning
Northern United U19 Girls
NSSC Archers United
NSSC Birds
NSSC Lightning
NSSC Storm
NY Rush Select 2006 Girls
NY Rush Select 2009 Girls
O
Oneonta Attack
Oneonta HIGHLAND CATS
Oneonta MAGIC
R
RCS Fireflies
RCS River Monsters
RCS U12 Boys
RCS U12Girls
RCS U14 Boys
RCS U14 Girls
RCS U8
Rotterdam Pulcini
Rotterdam U10 Gregg
Rotterdam United
Rotterdam United 2012G Blue Lightning
Rotterdam United U10 Boys Azzurri
Rotterdam United U10 Girls Azzurri
Rotterdam United U12
Rotterdam United U14 Girls
Rotterdam United U16 girls
Rotterdam United u17
Rotterdam United U8 Blue
Rotterdam United U8 Grey
RVW 12U Girls
RVW 8U
RVW U10
RVW U14 Girls
S
Saint LCSC U14
Saints - Latham
Schenectady Lightning
Schenectady Lightning
SWSC - BU14 "Dortmund"
SWSC Blue Storm
SWSC BU10 Ajax
SWSC BU10 Barcelona
SWSC BU12 Select 1
SWSC BU15 Rangers
SWSC BU18 Celtic
SWSC BU9 West Ham United
SWSC Chelsea
SWSC FC Barcelona
SWSC GU10 Atalanta
SWSC GU10 Atletico
SWSC Thorns
SWSC U10 Manchester City
SWSC U12 Paris
SWSC U12 Storm
SWSC U14 Rangers Blue
SWSC U14 Rangers White
SWSC U8 Celtic Team
SWSC U8 Ranger Team
SWSC U8 Thorns
SWSC U9 Leeds
SWSC United
SWSC Young Stars
SWSC-MADRID U12
SWSC-NYE
T
Taconic Valley
Taconic Valley
U
U10 Albany Blue
U10 Albany Gray
U10- Albany Lady Blues
U10 Evolution
U10 Force M
U10B Bethlehem Ajax
U10B Bethlehem City
U10B Bethlehem Liverpool
U10G Bethlehem Eagles
U11 Evolution
U12B Bethlehem Eagles
U12B RVW
U12G Bethlehem Eagles Black
U14 G Bethlehem Eagles
U14B Bethlehem Eagles
U16 CP Evolution
U16B Bethlehem Black
U16B RVW Raptors
U16G Bethlehem Eagles
U18B Bethlehem Orange
U18B RVW Raptors
U8 Bethlehem Coed Cosmos
U8G Bethlehem Eagles
U8G Bethlehem Hawks
V
Valley Strikers
Valley Strikers